Clasificación general

 Dorsal

NOMBRE- APELLIDOS

CLUB

CLASIFICACION  EQUIPO

13

MARTIN PEREZ MADRID

TODONAUTIC-COLMIC-CMNI

89

14

JUAN JOSE ORTIZ LORENTE

89

15

DAVID OLTRA RODRIGUEZ

89

16

DAVID OCHOA

89

65

RAFAEL MESA

R.C.N. TORREVIEJA

95

66

JUAN MANUEL PEREZ

95

67

ENRIQUE PEREZ

95

68

J.FCO PAREDES

95

17

DOMINGO TOMAS SANCHIS

TODONAUTIC-TRABUCO-CNMI

101

18

JOSE MIGUEL MANZANO

101

19

EMANOIL DECAONU

101

20

CATALIN POENARU

101

21

JOSE MARIA PRAT

MAR SPORT

102

22

DAVID ROJAS BOU

102

23

YORDI ANGLES

102

24

JOSE GERONA

102

9

JUAN ANTONIO NAVARRO ESPEJO

TODONAUTIC-VEGA-CNMI

159

10

VICTOR NAVARRO ESPEJO

159

11

JAVIER NAVARRO ESPEJO

159

12

JOSE VALENZUELA

159

57

ANTONIO MESA

R.C.N.TORREVIEJA

159

58

EDUARDO ESCORIAL

159

59

PABLO FERNANDEZ

159

60

PEDRO MUNUERA

159

41

LUIS ORTEGA ORTEGA

R.C.R CARTAGENA

175

42

JUAN ABELLANEDA

175

43

MIGUEL LORENTE CANTO

175

44

MIGUEL LORENTE

175

37

ANTONIO PUJANTE

TRABUCO-CN SANTA LUCIA

181

38

MIGUEL CARBONELL

181

39

JOSE F. CEGARRA

181

40

JOSE CLARES ARTES

181

61

FCO RUIZ IBARRA

GUARDAMAR

183

62

JORGE TEVAR PAREJA

183

63

JOSE MARIA ARACIL TORREGROSA

183

64

ALBERTO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

183

5

JOSE MANUEL CARPIO

C.REGATAS ALICANTE

191

6

FCO CABANES

191

7

FCO CUENCA RUBIO

191

8

JOAQUIN PEREZ ALBALADEJO

191

49

GINES VICANCOS

INTERCLUB

191

50

PALOMO

191

51

JOSE MANUEL  MEDINA LUCAS

191

52

SEPU

191

1

EDUART RICO

CLUB PESCA DE VALENCIA

194

2

GINES POVEDA

194

3

JULIAN GALINDO

194

4

FERNANDO GINER

194

25

JESUS ESTEVE RIVELLES

PUEBLA DE FARNANLS

197

26

JUAN C.ESTEVE RIVELLES

197

27

JOS M.ESTEVE RIVELLES

197

28

MANUEL BALLARDI

197

45

ALEJANDRO FORRAT

CLUB DERIBUR

205

46

HECTOR OLIVER

205

47

DAMIAN CASAUS

205

48

MANU VIDAL

205

69

IGNACIO VERGEL CREMADES

INTERCLUB

216

70

JESUS VIDAL MARTINEZ

216

71

JUAN FCO JUANICO GARCIA

216

72

FCO JAVIER LOPEZ BORTON

216

53

JOSE MANUEL VAZQUEZ EGUREN

INTERCLUB

237

54

MIGUEL ANGEL ALBERO AMOROS

237

55

HILARIO ALBERO OLTRA

237

56

DANIEL ALDEGUER

237

33

SALVADOR ANDREO

CLUB-VILLA FUENTEALAMO

320

34

ARTURO VIDAL

320

35

ANTONIO JESUS IMBERNON

320

36

ANTONIO JESUS IMBERNON

320

29

JOSE MARIA GARCIA CARREÑO

TRABUCO PESCA

344

30

MANUEL MADRID

344

31

MANUEL GUARDIOLA NIETO

344

32

JOSE ISMAEL MARIN

344